Extraliga

Last games

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
1Q
18 apr 2019
0
0
1
1
FT
15 apr 2019
5
3
0
2
1
0
1
0
FT
13 apr 2019
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
FT
13 apr 2019
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
FT
11 apr 2019
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
0
FT
11 apr 2019
5
1
2
2
2
1
0
1

Next games

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
19 apr 2019
?
0
?
0
22 apr 2019
?
0
?
0
23 apr 2019
?
0
?
0
Check matches calendar

Table Extraliga

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Liberec Liberec 52 90 32 17 167:120 0.58 - 21-5 11-12 3.21 2.31 +0.90 5.52 5-5 L1
-
+
-
-
+
-
+
+
-
+
2
Trinec Trinec 52 90 33 16 150:114 0.58 -1 17-6 16-10 2.88 2.19 +0.69 5.08 6-4 L1
-
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
-
-
3
Plzen Plzen 52 78 28 16 171:110 0.50 4 14-8 14-8 3.29 2.12 +1.17 5.40 7-3 W1
+
-
-
+
-
+
+
+
o
+
4
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 52 75 27 24 125:117 0.48 5 15-11 12-13 2.40 2.25 +0.15 4.65 5-5 W1
+
o
+
-
+
-
+
-
-
+
5
Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 52 75 29 16 141:119 0.48 3 19-5 10-11 2.71 2.29 +0.42 5.00 6-4 L1
-
o
o
-
-
+
+
+
+
+
6
Vitkovice Vitkovice 52 72 24 22 138:128 0.46 8 17-4 7-18 2.65 2.46 +0.19 5.12 4-6 W1
+
-
o
-
+
-
+
-
-
-
7
Olomouc Olomouc 52 72 25 21 124:129 0.46 7 15-9 10-12 2.38 2.48 -0.10 4.87 7-3 L1
-
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
-
8
Kometa Kometa 52 69 26 20 142:128 0.44 6 15-8 11-12 2.73 2.46 +0.27 5.19 7-3 L1
-
+
+
+
+
+
-
+
+
-
9
Zlin Zlin 52 66 22 24 140:139 0.42 10 14-10 8-14 2.69 2.67 +0.02 5.37 7-3 W1
+
-
-
+
+
+
-
+
+
+
10
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 52 60 25 24 133:138 0.38 7 10-14 15-10 2.56 2.65 -0.09 5.21 5-5 W1
+
-
+
o
-
-
-
+
+
-
11
Litvinov Litvinov 52 60 24 26 123:146 0.38 8 13-12 11-14 2.37 2.81 -0.44 5.17 4-6 L1
-
+
-
+
-
-
-
+
+
-
12
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary 52 39 15 33 121:149 0.25 17 9-14 6-19 2.33 2.87 -0.54 5.19 2-8 L1
-
+
+
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
Pirati Chomutov Pirati Chomutov 52 39 13 35 113:169 0.25 19 9-16 4-19 2.17 3.25 -1.08 5.42 3-7 W1
+
-
-
-
-
+
-
-
o
+
14
Dynamo Pardubice Dynamo Pardubice 52 27 10 39 100:182 0.17 22 5-18 5-21 1.92 3.50 -1.58 5.42 2-8 W1
+
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+

Table Extraliga Placement Group

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1 Litvinov Litvinov 6 12 5 1 26:19 0.67 - 2-1 3-0 4.33 3.17 +1.16 7.50 3-1 W3
+
+
+
-
+
+
2 Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary 6 9 3 2 17:16 0.50 2 2-1 1-1 2.83 2.67 +0.16 5.50 2-2 W1
+
o
-
+
-
+
3
Dynamo Pardubice Dynamo Pardubice 6 6 2 4 19:22 0.33 3 1-2 1-2 3.17 3.67 -0.50 6.83 1-3 L2
-
-
+
-
+
-
4
Pirati Chomutov Pirati Chomutov 6 3 1 4 15:20 0.17 4 0-2 1-2 2.50 3.33 -0.83 5.83 2-2 L1
-
o
-
+
-
-

Calendar

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
2
3
2 games
4
2 games
5
6
7
2 games
8
2 games
9
10
11
2 games
12
13
2 games
14
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

Top teams

Top points in 1st quarter per game

Team Points 1Q per game G
Kometa logo Kometa 1.0 63
Plzen logo Plzen 1.0 67
Liberec logo Liberec 0.9 68

Top points in 2nd quarter per game

Team Points 2Q per game G
Karlovy Vary logo Karlovy Vary 1.1 58
Liberec logo Liberec 1.0 68
Zlin logo Zlin 1.0 57

Top points in 3rd quarter per game

Team Points 3Q per game G
Plzen logo Plzen 1.2 67
Mlada Boleslav logo Mlada Boleslav 1.0 63
Mountfield HK logo Mountfield HK 1.0 57

Stats Extraliga Playoff

Home/away wins
AVG points
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points

Stats Extraliga

Home/away wins
AVG points
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points

Stats Extraliga Placement Group

Home/away wins
AVG points
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points