UEFA Champions League — World

  1. Home
  2. Football
  3. UEFA Champions League

Live scores, fixtures and results for UEFA Champions League, World. Live games update through the day; results stay here as the season goes on. Win probabilities for upcoming matches are on the football predictions page.

UEFA Champions League in numbers last 20 results on file

Goals per game4.3
Home wins50%
Draws10%
Away wins40%
Over 2.5 goals75%
Both teams scored60%

Upcoming matches 16

AS RomaH2HSlovan Bratislava
FC PortoH2HPSV Eindhoven
LiverpoolH2HVillarreal
Manchester CityH2HAEK Athens FC
NapoliH2HBodo/Glimt
Paris Saint GermainH2HBarcelona
VfB StuttgartH2HAtletico Madrid
21.10
ComoH2HManchester United
21.10
LilleH2HGalatasaray
21.10
Aston VillaH2HViking
21.10
Bayern MünchenH2HArsenal
21.10
Real BetisH2HFeyenoord
21.10
Club Brugge KVH2HLens
21.10
InterH2HShakhtar Donetsk
21.10
Real MadridH2HRB Leipzig
21.10
Sporting CPH2HLask Linz

Win probabilities 9

TimeMatch1X2Over 2.5Tip
Aston Villa – Viking77%14%9%74%1
Bayern München – Arsenal46%25%29%60%1
Real Betis – Feyenoord60%20%19%69%1
Club Brugge KV – Lens47%24%29%65%1
Como – Manchester United42%26%32%59%1
Inter – Shakhtar Donetsk80%13%7%74%1
Lille – Galatasaray44%26%30%59%1
Real Madrid – RB Leipzig76%14%10%78%1
Sporting CP – Lask Linz79%13%8%73%1

Results 20

FTFenerbahçe2 : 2Slavia PrahaHT 2:1
FTSabah FA1 : 2Borussia DortmundHT 1:1
14.10
FT
AS Roma3 : 4Real MadridHT 1:1
14.10
FT
Aston Villa6 : 0FenerbahçeHT 3:0
14.10
FT
Real Betis3 : 2FC PortoHT 0:0
14.10
FT
Bodo/Glimt1 : 0Borussia DortmundHT 0:0
14.10
FT
Manchester City2 : 4Paris Saint GermainHT 0:3
14.10
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk3 : 1AEK Athens FCHT 1:1
14.10
FT
Slovan Bratislava0 : 3VfB StuttgartHT 0:1
14.10
FT
Feyenoord3 : 2ComoHT 1:1
14.10
FT
Lask Linz3 : 6LiverpoolHT 0:3
13.10
FT
Arsenal3 : 0LilleHT 0:0
13.10
FT
Atletico Madrid2 : 0Manchester UnitedHT 1:0
13.10
FT
Galatasaray1 : 4BarcelonaHT 1:1
13.10
FT
Inter3 : 4Club Brugge KVHT 1:1
13.10
FT
RB Leipzig1 : 0PSV EindhovenHT 0:0
13.10
FT
Viking3 : 3Bayern MünchenHT 2:0
13.10
FT
Villarreal3 : 1NapoliHT 2:1
13.10
FT
Lens0 : 2Sporting CPHT 0:1
13.10
FT
Sabah FA2 : 0Slavia PrahaHT 0:0

More in World

All football matches today