BLNO

Last games

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
4Q
O
FT
2 may 2022
74
19
23
18
14
76
14
30
13
19
FT
29 apr 2022
86
23
30
17
16
83
18
29
20
16
FT
26 apr 2022
88
19
18
26
25
80
26
19
22
13
FT
20 apr 2022
80
19
21
19
21
74
22
21
17
14
FT
10 apr 2022
68
17
16
20
15
80
17
20
20
23
FT
6 apr 2022
86
26
24
14
22
65
18
15
20
12

Next games

Check matches calendar

Playoff

Fro
Amm
2:0
Bae
Ask
2:0
Fro
Bae
0:3
Gim
Bae
3:1
Kon
Gim
2:3
Kon
Tro
2:0
Gim
Fyl
2:0

Table BLNO

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M W L Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Froeya Froeya 27 21 6 0.78 - 11-3 10-3 89.48 74.74 +14.74 164.22 7-3 L1
-
+
+
+
+
+
-
-
+
+
2
Gimle Gimle 27 19 8 0.70 2 10-4 9-4 85.93 75.04 +10.89 160.96 5-5 W1
+
-
+
+
-
+
-
-
-
+
3
Kongsberg Miners Kongsberg Miners 26 19 7 0.69 2 11-2 8-5 86.81 75.65 +11.16 162.46 8-2 W4
+
+
+
+
-
+
+
-
+
+
4
Baerum Basket Baerum Basket 27 18 9 0.67 3 11-3 7-6 91.15 76.41 +14.74 167.56 9-1 W8
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
+
5
Fyllingen Fyllingen 27 14 13 0.44 7 11-2 3-11 86.00 84.00 +2.00 170.00 3-7 L3
-
-
-
+
+
-
-
-
-
+
6
Asker Aliens Asker Aliens 27 14 13 0.48 7 10-4 4-9 78.37 80.70 -2.33 159.07 4-6 L1
-
+
+
-
-
-
+
-
+
-
7
Tromsoe Storm Tromsoe Storm 27 13 14 0.44 8 8-5 5-9 75.67 80.89 -5.22 156.56 5-5 W1
+
-
+
+
+
-
-
-
+
-
8
Ammerud Ammerud 27 11 16 0.41 10 5-8 6-8 82.30 82.96 -0.66 165.26 6-4 W1
+
-
+
-
-
+
+
-
+
+
9
Nidaros Jets Nidaros Jets 27 3 24 0.11 18 2-11 1-13 65.85 86.96 -21.11 152.81 2-8 L4
-
-
-
-
+
-
+
-
-
-
10
Centrum Tigers Centrum Tigers 26 2 24 0.08 19 0-13 2-11 62.65 87.35 -24.70 150.00 0-10 L19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Table BLNO Qualification Group

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M W L Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms

Calendar

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

Top teams

Top points

Team Sum Points AVG
Baerum Basket 3262 90.6
Froeya 2872 89.8
Kongsberg Miners 2863 86.8

Top points in 1st quarter per game

Team Points 1Q per game G
Baerum Basket 23.4 36
Gimle 22.7 38
Kongsberg Miners 22.2 33

Top points in 2nd quarter per game

Team Points 2Q per game G
Baerum Basket 22.8 36
Froeya 22.5 32
Oppsal 22.0 4

Top points in 3rd quarter per game

Team Points 3Q per game G
Froeya 24.2 32
Baerum Basket 23.7 36
Kongsberg Miners 22.5 33

Top points in 4th quarter per game

Team Points 4Q per game G
Fyllingen 22.1 29
Froeya 21.5 32
Gimle 20.9 38

Stats BLNO

Home/away wins
AVG points
AVG rebounds
AVG blocks
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points
4 quarter avg sum of points

Stats BLNO Playoff

Home/away wins
AVG points
AVG rebounds
AVG blocks
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points
4 quarter avg sum of points

Stats BLNO Qualification Group

Home/away wins
AVG points
AVG rebounds
AVG blocks
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points
4 quarter avg sum of points