MHL

Last games

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
FT
22 oct 2020
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
0
3Q
22 oct 2020
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
FT
21 oct 2020
5
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
FT
21 oct 2020
0
0
0
0
9
3
3
3

Next games

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
23 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
23 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
23 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
24 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
25 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
25 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
26 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
26 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
26 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
26 oct 2020
?
0
?
0
Check matches calendar

Table Eastern

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 17 33 11 4 62:39 0.65 - 3-3 8-1 3.65 2.29 +1.36 5.94 6-4 W1
+
-
-
o
+
o
+
+
-
+
2
Chaika Chaika 14 30 10 4 52:28 0.71 1 4-4 6-0 3.71 2.00 +1.71 5.71 8-2 W1
+
-
-
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
3
Avto Yekaterinburg Avto Yekaterinburg 16 30 10 3 46:34 0.62 1 6-1 4-2 2.88 2.12 +0.76 5.00 7-3 L1
-
+
+
o
+
+
-
o
+
o
4
Tolpar Tolpar 16 24 8 7 50:32 0.50 3 4-3 4-4 3.12 2.00 +1.12 5.12 4-6 L1
-
+
+
-
-
-
+
+
o
-
5
Sputnik Almetyevsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 12 24 8 4 42:29 0.67 3 7-3 1-1 3.50 2.42 +1.08 5.92 6-4 W1
+
-
-
-
+
-
+
+
+
+
6
Mamonty Yugry Mamonty Yugry 13 18 7 4 35:31 0.46 4 7-0 0-4 2.69 2.38 +0.31 5.08 6-4 L3
-
-
-
o
+
+
+
o
+
+
7
Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 14 18 7 5 31:29 0.43 4 2-2 5-3 2.21 2.07 +0.14 4.29 7-3 W2
+
+
-
-
+
+
o
+
-
+
8
Belye Medvedi Belye Medvedi 12 18 6 5 33:33 0.50 5 2-0 4-5 2.75 2.75 0.00 5.50 8-2 W8
+
+
+
+
o
+
-
-
-
-
9 Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 14 15 5 7 43:43 0.36 6 1-2 4-5 3.07 3.07 0.00 6.14 4-6 W2
+
+
-
+
o
-
-
o
+
-
10 Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 8 9 4 3 23:19 0.38 7 3-0 1-3 2.88 2.38 +0.50 5.25 4-6 W1
+
o
+
-
-
-
+
+
11 Ladya Togliatti Juniors Ladya Togliatti Juniors 14 9 4 8 39:54 0.21 7 3-6 1-2 2.79 3.86 -1.07 6.64 4-6 L1
-
+
-
+
-
-
-
-
+
o
12 Reaktor Reaktor 10 6 3 6 23:30 0.20 8 2-5 1-1 2.30 3.00 -0.70 5.30 3-7 W1
+
-
-
-
-
+
-
+
-
o
13 Tyumensky Legion Tyumensky Legion 16 6 3 12 17:48 0.12 8 1-6 2-6 1.06 3.00 -1.94 4.06 2-8 L7
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
+
+
-
14 Sarmaty Sarmaty 10 6 2 7 16:27 0.20 9 1-4 1-3 1.60 2.70 -1.10 4.30 2-8 W1
-
o
-
-
-
-
+
-
+
-
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 3 1 10 17:53 0.08 10 0-4 1-6 1.42 4.42 -3.00 5.83 2-8 L6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+

Table Western

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
HC MVD Juniors HC MVD Juniors 18 45 15 2 78:30 0.83 - 7-1 8-1 4.33 1.67 +2.66 6.00 9-1 W8
+
o
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
+
2
Loko Loko 15 39 13 1 68:28 0.87 2 6-0 7-1 4.53 1.87 +2.66 6.40 9-1 W7
+
+
o
+
+
+
+
-
+
+
3
Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 16 39 13 2 67:31 0.81 2 7-2 6-0 4.19 1.94 +2.25 6.12 8-2 W6
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
-
+
+
4
Almaz Almaz 17 33 12 4 57:38 0.65 3 6-2 6-2 3.35 2.24 +1.11 5.59 8-2 W5
+
+
o
+
-
-
+
+
+
+
5
HC Riga HC Riga 18 30 10 7 47:40 0.56 5 3-3 7-4 2.61 2.22 +0.39 4.83 5-5 L4
+
-
+
+
+
+
+
-
-
-
6
SKA-1946 SKA-1946 14 27 11 3 67:33 0.64 4 8-2 3-1 4.79 2.36 +2.43 7.14 8-2 W3
+
+
+
-
+
+
+
+
+
-
7
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors 16 27 9 6 46:31 0.56 6 5-2 4-4 2.88 1.94 +0.94 4.81 6-4 W3
+
o
+
-
-
-
+
+
+
-
8
MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 14 24 10 4 38:24 0.57 5 7-1 3-3 2.71 1.71 +1.00 4.43 7-3 W2
+
+
-
-
+
+
+
-
+
+
9 Krasnaya Armiya Krasnaya Armiya 12 18 6 4 34:27 0.50 9 4-1 2-3 2.83 2.25 +0.58 5.08 5-5 L2
o
-
+
+
o
+
-
+
-
-
10 Tayfun Tayfun 16 15 5 10 29:45 0.31 10 3-6 2-4 1.81 2.81 -1.00 4.62 5-5 L3
-
o
-
+
-
+
+
+
+
-
11 Kapitan Stupino Kapitan Stupino 18 15 5 13 39:61 0.28 10 2-8 3-5 2.17 3.39 -1.22 5.56 1-9 L3
-
-
-
+
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 Mikhaylov Academy Mikhaylov Academy 14 12 4 9 27:43 0.29 11 1-4 3-5 1.93 3.07 -1.14 5.00 2-8 L2
-
-
+
-
-
-
o
+
-
-
13 Atlanty Atlanty 14 12 4 7 29:47 0.29 11 0-3 4-4 2.07 3.36 -1.29 5.43 5-5 L3
-
-
-
o
o
+
+
+
-
-
14 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 11 9 3 6 18:28 0.27 12 1-3 2-3 1.64 2.55 -0.91 4.18 3-7 L6
-
o
-
-
-
+
+
+
-
o
15 Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 17 6 2 15 33:92 0.12 13 1-8 1-7 1.94 5.41 -3.47 7.35 0-10 L10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalinskie Akuly 18 3 1 17 28:78 0.06 14 0-10 1-7 1.56 4.33 -2.77 5.89 1-9 L8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
-
17 Varyagi Varyagi 16 0 0 13 31:60 0.00 15 0-6 0-7 1.94 3.75 -1.81 5.69 3-7 W2
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-

Calendar

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
10 games
30
9 games
3
2 games
4
7 games
5
8 games
6
3 games
7
3 games
8
8 games
9
9 games
10
4 games
11
4 games
12
7 games
13
5 games
14
2 games
15
5 games
16
5 games
17
8 games
18
6 games
19
5 games
20
7 games
21
5 games
22
3 games
23
4 games
24
2 games
25
2 games
26
6 games
27
8 games
28
8 games
29
4 games
30
5 games
31
5 games
1

Top teams

Top points in 1st quarter per game

Team Points 1Q per game G
SKA-1946 1.4 14
Russkie Vityazi 1.4 16
Sputnik Almetyevsk 1.2 12

Top points in 2nd quarter per game

Team Points 2Q per game G
Loko 1.9 15
SKA-1946 1.7 14
Chaika 1.6 14

Top points in 3rd quarter per game

Team Points 3Q per game G
HC MVD Juniors 2.1 18
Loko 1.8 15
Irbis Kazan 1.7 17

Stats MHL

Home/away wins
AVG points
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points