KHL

Check matches calendar

Table Eastern Conference

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1 Barys Astana Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0-0 0-0 -
2 Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
3 Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
4 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
5 HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
6 Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
7 Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
8 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
9 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
10 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
11 Traktor Traktor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -

Table Western Conference

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0-0 0-0 -
2 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dynamo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
3 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
4 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
5 HC Sochi HC Sochi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
6 Jokerit Jokerit 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
7 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
8 SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
9 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
10 Torpedo Torpedo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
11 Vityaz Vityaz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -
12 Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0-0 0-0 -

Calendar

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1

Top teams

Top points in 1st quarter per game

Team Points 1Q per game G
Spartak Moscow logo Spartak Moscow 0.0 64
Torpedo logo Torpedo 0.0 66
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk logo Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0.0 64

Top points in 2nd quarter per game

Team Points 2Q per game G
HC Dynamo Moscow logo HC Dynamo Moscow 0.0 64
Dinamo Riga logo Dinamo Riga 0.0 62
Amur Khabarovsk logo Amur Khabarovsk 0.0 67

Top points in 3rd quarter per game

Team Points 3Q per game G
Torpedo logo Torpedo 0.0 66
Traktor logo Traktor 0.0 62
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk logo Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0.0 64

Stats KHL

Bobrov Division

Home/away wins
AVG points
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points

Chernyshev Division

Home/away wins
AVG points
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points

Kharlamov Division

Home/away wins
AVG points
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points

Tarasov Division

Home/away wins
AVG points
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points