Torpedo vs Yermak Angarsk H2H

Share facebook Twitter Share via Whatsup
1 january 1970 12:00 AM
Scores123

Last games

Torpedo

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
FT
21 sep 2019
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
0
1: 40% 2: 60%
FT
19 sep 2019
5
1
3
1
4
0
1
3
1: 52% 2: 48%
FT
17 sep 2019
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
1: 57% 2: 43%
FT
15 sep 2019
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
1: 41% 2: 59%
FT EX
13 sep 2019
6
0
2
3
1
5
2
2
1
0
1: 42% 2: 58%
FT EX
11 sep 2019
2
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1: 23% 2: 77%
FT
8 sep 2019
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
0
1: 75% 2: 25%
FT
6 sep 2019
3
1
1
1
4
0
4
0
1: 71% 2: 29%

Yermak Angarsk

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
FT
22 sep 2019
5
2
0
3
2
0
1
1
1: 59% 2: 41%
FT (P)
14 sep 2019
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
1: 59% 2: 41%
FT
11 sep 2019
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
0
1: 58% 2: 42%
FT
9 sep 2019
3
0
2
1
2
0
0
2
FT (P)
7 sep 2019
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
1: 69% 2: 31%
FT (P)
19 aug 2019
2
0
0
2
0
2
1
1
0
0
FT
18 aug 2019
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
FT
15 aug 2019
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
2

Direct matches

Matches

Points in game AVG

Stats in direct matches (AVG)

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O

Team stats

2.8 Average goals
0.8 1Q points
0.9 2Q points
0.9 3Q points
1.0 Overtime points
2.0 Average goals
0.9 1Q points
0.6 2Q points
0.6 3Q points
0.0 Overtime points

Table Western Conference

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 9 18 7 2 25:11 0.67 - 4-1 3-1 2.78 1.22 +1.56 4.00 1-0 W4
+
+
+
-
+
+
+
-
2 Vityaz Vityaz 9 18 6 1 27:15 0.67 1 2-0 4-1 3.00 1.67 +1.33 4.67 1-0 W7
+
+
+
o
o
+
+
-
+
3 SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 10 15 6 4 21:22 0.50 1 2-3 4-1 2.10 2.20 -0.10 4.30 6-4 L2
-
+
+
+
-
+
-
+
+
4 Torpedo Torpedo 10 12 6 4 28:26 0.40 1 4-0 2-4 2.80 2.60 +0.20 5.40 6-4 W1
+
-
+
+
+
+
-
+
-
-
5 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dynamo Moscow 9 12 5 3 21:22 0.44 2 5-1 0-2 2.33 2.44 -0.11 4.78 1-0 W1
+
-
+
o
-
-
+
+
+
6 HC Sochi HC Sochi 9 12 4 4 21:22 0.44 3 3-3 1-1 2.33 2.44 -0.11 4.78 0-1 L1
-
+
-
+
o
-
-
+
+
7 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 8 9 4 4 23:21 0.38 3 3-2 1-2 2.88 2.62 +0.26 5.50 2-0 W3
+
+
+
-
+
-
-
-
8 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 10 9 3 7 26:23 0.30 4 1-3 2-4 2.60 2.30 +0.30 4.90 3-7 W1
+
-
-
-
+
-
-
-
+
-
9 Jokerit Jokerit 8 9 3 5 24:24 0.38 4 1-2 2-3 3.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 1-1 W1
-
-
-
+
+
-
-
10 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 9 3 5 19:25 0.38 4 2-4 1-1 2.38 3.12 -0.74 5.50 0-2 L2
-
+
-
+
+
-
-
11 Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 10 6 2 7 21:29 0.20 5 1-3 1-4 2.10 2.90 -0.80 5.00 3-7 W1
-
-
-
o
-
-
+
-
-
12 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 9 3 3 6 13:30 0.11 4 3-1 0-5 1.44 3.33 -1.89 4.78 0-1 L3
-
-
+
-
-
-
+
+

Table Eastern Conference

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1 Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 8 18 6 2 27:18 0.75 - 3-0 3-2 3.38 2.25 +1.13 5.62 1-1 L1
-
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
2 Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 9 15 6 3 25:20 0.56 0 2-1 4-2 2.78 2.22 +0.56 5.00 1-0 W2
+
+
-
-
+
+
-
+
+
3 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 9 15 5 3 22:17 0.56 1 4-2 1-1 2.44 1.89 +0.55 4.33 1-0 W2
+
+
-
o
+
-
-
+
+
4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 15 5 2 18:15 0.62 1 3-2 2-0 2.25 1.88 +0.37 4.12 1-1 W1
+
-
+
+
-
+
+
o
5 Barys Astana Barys Astana 8 15 5 3 15:12 0.62 1 3-1 2-2 1.88 1.50 +0.38 3.38 2-0 W2
+
+
-
+
+
-
+
-
6 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 12 7 1 27:21 0.44 -1 5-1 2-0 3.00 2.33 +0.67 5.33 0-1 L1
-
+
+
+
+
o
+
+
+
7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 10 12 4 6 21:22 0.40 2 2-1 2-5 2.10 2.20 -0.10 4.30 4-6 W1
+
-
-
-
-
+
+
-
-
+
8 Traktor Traktor 11 9 5 6 17:20 0.27 1 0-3 5-3 1.55 1.82 -0.27 3.36 5-5 L2
-
-
+
-
+
+
-
+
+
-
9 Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 8 9 4 4 13:19 0.38 2 2-1 2-3 1.62 2.38 -0.76 4.00 1-1 W1
+
-
-
+
-
+
-
+
10 HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 9 6 2 6 17:23 0.22 4 2-3 0-3 1.89 2.56 -0.67 4.44 0-1 L3
-
-
-
+
-
-
+
-
o
11 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 6 2 6 15:22 0.22 4 2-3 0-3 1.67 2.44 -0.77 4.11 0-1 L1
-
+
-
-
-
o
-
+
-
12 Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 9 0 0 9 12:19 0.00 6 0-3 0-6 1.33 2.11 -0.78 3.44 0-1 L9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Table Conference 1

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov 7 21 7 0 20:8 1.00 - 3-0 4-0 2.86 1.14 +1.72 4.00 3-0 W7
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
2
Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 7 15 7 0 23:10 0.71 0 4-0 3-0 3.29 1.43 +1.86 4.71 3-0 W7
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
3
Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 6 9 3 2 18:9 0.50 4 2-1 1-1 3.00 1.50 +1.50 4.50 2-2 W1
+
-
o
+
+
-
4
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan 6 9 3 2 19:15 0.50 4 2-1 1-1 3.17 2.50 +0.67 5.67 2-2 W1
+
-
+
o
-
+
5
Heilongjiang Heilongjiang 5 9 3 2 12:14 0.60 4 1-0 2-2 2.40 2.80 -0.40 5.20 3-2 W2
+
+
-
-
+
6
SKA-Neva SKA-Neva 6 6 3 0 19:16 0.33 4 1-0 2-0 3.17 2.67 +0.50 5.83 4-0 W6
+
+
o
+
o
7
Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 6 6 3 2 15:12 0.33 4 2-0 1-2 2.50 2.00 +0.50 4.50 2-2 W1
+
-
-
+
o
+
8
Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh 7 6 2 3 18:16 0.29 5 2-2 0-1 2.57 2.29 +0.28 4.86 1-2 L2
o
-
+
-
o
+
-
9
VVS Samara VVS Samara 6 6 2 2 17:16 0.33 5 1-0 1-2 2.83 2.67 +0.16 5.50 2-2 W1
+
-
o
o
+
-
10
HC Tambov HC Tambov 6 3 3 2 12:9 0.17 4 2-2 1-0 2.00 1.50 +0.50 3.50 2-2 W2
o
+
-
-
+
+
11
Dynamo St. Petersburg Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 3 3 0 8:6 0.25 4 0-0 3-0 2.00 1.50 +0.50 3.50 3-1 W3
+
+
+
o
12
Humo Humo 1 3 1 0 5:0 1.00 6 1-0 0-0 5.00 0.00 +5.00 5.00 1-0 W1
+
13
Dynamo Tver Dynamo Tver 7 3 1 3 11:13 0.14 6 1-1 0-2 1.57 1.86 -0.29 3.43 3-0 W3
+
o
o
-
-
-
o
14
HC Rostov HC Rostov 6 3 1 4 9:14 0.17 6 1-2 0-2 1.50 2.33 -0.83 3.83 1-3 W1
+
-
-
-
-
o
15
Tseng Tou Tseng Tou 4 0 0 3 7:15 0.00 7 0-1 0-2 1.75 3.75 -2.00 5.50 0-4 L4
o
-
-
-
16
Ryazan Ryazan 6 0 0 4 4:13 0.00 7 0-1 0-3 0.67 2.17 -1.50 2.83 1-3 L2
o
-
o
-
-
-
17 Beijing Beijing 6 0 0 4 14:24 0.00 7 0-0 0-4 2.33 4.00 -1.67 6.33 2-2 L1
-
o
-
o
-
-
18 Torpedo Gorky Torpedo Gorky 6 0 0 6 8:21 0.00 7 0-4 0-2 1.33 3.50 -2.17 4.83 0-4 L6
-
-
-
-
-
-

Table Conference 2

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 8 12 5 1 25:19 0.50 - 3-0 2-1 3.12 2.38 +0.74 5.50 2-0 W4
+
o
+
+
-
+
+
o
2
Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 8 12 4 1 20:11 0.50 1 2-1 2-0 2.50 1.38 +1.12 3.88 0-2 L2
o
-
+
+
o
+
+
o
3
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 7 9 4 1 15:11 0.43 1 4-1 0-0 2.14 1.57 +0.57 3.71 2-1 W1
o
o
+
-
+
+
+
4
Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 6 3 2 12:12 0.40 2 0-1 3-1 2.40 2.40 0.00 4.80 3-2 L1
-
+
+
-
+
5
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 6 2 1 8:3 0.67 3 1-0 1-1 2.67 1.00 +1.67 3.67 2-1 W2
+
+
-
6
Zauralye Kurgan Zauralye Kurgan 6 6 2 4 13:12 0.33 3 1-1 1-3 2.17 2.00 +0.17 4.17 1-3 W1
+
-
-
-
-
+
7
Torpedo Torpedo 4 6 2 1 6:5 0.50 3 2-1 0-0 1.50 1.25 +0.25 2.75 2-2 L1
o
+
+
-
8
Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 7 6 2 5 16:17 0.29 3 1-3 1-2 2.29 2.43 -0.14 4.71 1-2 L1
-
+
-
-
-
+
-
9
Molot-Prikamye Perm Molot-Prikamye Perm 7 6 2 5 19:21 0.29 3 2-2 0-3 2.71 3.00 -0.29 5.71 0-3 L4
-
-
-
-
+
+
-
10
Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 7 6 2 4 9:15 0.29 3 2-1 0-3 1.29 2.14 -0.85 3.43 0-3 L4
-
-
-
-
+
+
o
11
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 3 2 4 9:15 0.17 3 0-2 2-2 1.50 2.50 -1.00 4.00 2-2 L2
-
-
+
+
-
-
12
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly 6 3 2 3 9:17 0.17 3 1-1 1-2 1.50 2.83 -1.33 4.33 2-2 W1
+
-
+
-
-
o
13
Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 5 3 1 2 13:12 0.20 4 1-0 0-2 2.60 2.40 +0.20 5.00 3-2 W2
+
o
-
-
o
14
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 3 1 1 15:16 0.17 4 1-0 0-1 2.50 2.67 -0.17 5.17 0-4 L4
-
o
o
+
o
15
Nomad Astana Nomad Astana 4 3 1 2 7:14 0.25 4 1-2 0-0 1.75 3.50 -1.75 5.25 1-3 L2
o
-
+
-
16
Saryarka Karaganda Saryarka Karaganda 5 0 1 2 7:11 0.00 4 0-2 1-0 1.40 2.20 -0.80 3.60 2-3 W1
+
-
-
o
o