Saryarka Karaganda vs Torpedo H2H

Share facebook Twitter Share via Whatsup
1 january 1970 12:00 AM
Scores123

Last games

Saryarka Karaganda

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
FT
5 mar 2020
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
1: 48% 2: 52%
FT
2 mar 2020
2
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
1: 38% 2: 62%
FT
28 feb 2020
1
0
0
1
5
0
3
2
1: 48% 2: 52%
FT EX
27 feb 2020
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1: 47% 2: 53%
FT
24 feb 2020
3
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
1: 40% 2: 60%
FT
23 feb 2020
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1: 64% 2: 36%
FT
18 feb 2020
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
1: 31% 2: 69%
FT EX
16 feb 2020
4
3
1
0
0
5
1
0
3
1
1: 56% 2: 44%

Torpedo

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
FT EX
8 mar 2020
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
2
1
1: 21% 2: 79%
FT EX
6 mar 2020
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
1: 78% 2: 22%
FT
4 mar 2020
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
1: 14% 2: 86%
FT
2 mar 2020
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
1: 14% 2: 86%
FT
25 feb 2020
3
3
0
0
1
1
0
0
1: 57% 2: 43%
FT EX
22 feb 2020
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1: 49% 2: 51%
FT EX
20 feb 2020
3
2
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
1: 79% 2: 21%
FT
18 feb 2020
2
0
1
1
3
1
0
2
1: 59% 2: 41%

Direct matches

Matches

Points in game AVG

Stats in direct matches (AVG)

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O

Team stats

2.2 Average goals
0.6 1Q points
0.8 2Q points
0.7 3Q points
0.2 Overtime points
2.5 Average goals
42.6 Shots
14.6 Penalty minutes
9.9 Blocks
0.7 1Q points
0.9 2Q points
0.8 3Q points
0.3 Overtime points

Table Western Conference

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 62 120 43 16 197:95 0.65 - 20-10 23-6 3.18 1.53 +1.65 4.71 7-3 W1
+
-
+
+
+
-
+
+
-
+
2 SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 62 90 39 16 165:113 0.48 4 20-7 19-9 2.66 1.82 +0.84 4.48 10-0 W12
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
3 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dynamo Moscow 62 87 35 20 174:136 0.47 8 21-7 14-13 2.81 2.19 +0.62 5.00 7-3 L1
-
+
o
o
-
+
+
+
+
+
4 Jokerit Jokerit 62 84 36 20 174:156 0.45 7 17-10 19-10 2.81 2.52 +0.29 5.32 6-4 L2
-
-
o
+
o
+
+
+
-
+
5 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 62 78 30 25 165:134 0.42 13 15-13 15-12 2.66 2.16 +0.50 4.82 6-4 W3
+
o
+
-
-
+
+
-
-
+
6 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 62 75 29 26 161:146 0.40 14 18-12 11-14 2.60 2.35 +0.25 4.95 7-3 W4
o
+
+
+
-
+
-
-
+
+
7 Torpedo Torpedo 62 66 27 30 158:161 0.35 16 17-12 10-18 2.55 2.60 -0.05 5.15 3-7 W1
+
-
-
+
-
-
-
+
-
-
8 Vityaz Vityaz 62 57 22 28 129:155 0.31 21 13-9 9-19 2.08 2.50 -0.42 4.58 2-8 L2
o
-
o
-
-
o
+
-
-
-
9 HC Sochi HC Sochi 62 48 22 36 114:154 0.26 21 15-14 7-22 1.84 2.48 -0.64 4.32 5-5 L2
-
-
+
+
-
-
o
-
+
+
10 Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 62 42 17 35 116:161 0.23 26 10-15 7-20 1.87 2.60 -0.73 4.47 3-7 W1
+
o
o
+
-
+
-
-
-
-
11 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 62 33 16 42 97:180 0.18 27 9-20 7-22 1.56 2.90 -1.34 4.47 3-7 L1
-
+
-
o
+
-
-
-
-
-
12 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 62 33 13 43 132:221 0.18 30 9-18 4-25 2.13 3.56 -1.43 5.69 2-8 W1
+
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
-
-

Table Eastern Conference

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1 Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 62 114 40 14 172:116 0.61 - 24-5 16-9 2.77 1.87 +0.90 4.65 8-2 L1
-
+
+
-
+
+
+
o
+
+
2 Barys Astana Barys Astana 62 93 37 24 149:129 0.50 3 17-14 20-10 2.40 2.08 +0.32 4.48 8-2 L1
-
+
+
-
+
+
+
+
+
+
3 Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 62 90 31 22 156:111 0.48 9 18-9 13-13 2.52 1.79 +0.73 4.31 2-8 L4
-
-
o
-
+
o
-
-
-
+
4 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 62 81 30 24 132:137 0.44 10 17-11 13-13 2.13 2.21 -0.08 4.34 5-5 W2
+
+
-
-
+
+
o
-
o
+
5 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 62 72 32 24 157:143 0.39 8 18-12 14-12 2.53 2.31 +0.22 4.84 7-3 W3
+
+
+
-
+
-
-
o
+
+
6 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 62 69 28 25 147:134 0.37 12 18-10 10-15 2.37 2.16 +0.21 4.53 6-4 L1
-
+
-
+
-
-
+
o
+
o
7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 62 63 24 30 155:150 0.34 16 15-10 9-20 2.50 2.42 +0.08 4.92 7-3 W3
+
+
+
-
-
+
+
+
+
-
8 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 62 60 23 30 130:136 0.32 17 16-11 7-19 2.10 2.19 -0.09 4.29 4-6 L3
-
-
-
+
+
o
-
-
+
-
9 HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 62 60 23 31 133:150 0.32 17 14-13 9-18 2.15 2.42 -0.27 4.56 3-7 L2
-
-
o
-
+
-
-
-
-
+
10 Traktor Traktor 62 60 23 35 126:155 0.32 17 11-17 12-18 2.03 2.50 -0.47 4.53 4-6 W1
+
-
+
+
-
o
-
+
-
-
11 Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 62 60 21 30 126:135 0.32 19 14-10 7-20 2.03 2.18 -0.15 4.21 6-4 W1
+
-
-
o
+
+
o
-
+
+
12 Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 62 48 20 35 116:173 0.26 20 10-16 10-19 1.87 2.79 -0.92 4.66 1-9 L2
-
-
+
-
-
-
-
-
-
o

Table Conference 1

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan 53 99 33 16 174:119 0.62 - 22-4 11-12 3.28 2.25 +1.03 5.53 6-4 L2
-
-
+
+
-
o
-
+
+
+
2
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov 54 93 37 10 151:96 0.57 -4 20-3 17-7 2.80 1.78 +1.02 4.57 9-1 W9
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
3
Dynamo St. Petersburg Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 93 35 9 142:68 0.61 -2 20-2 15-7 2.78 1.33 +1.45 4.12 8-2 W3
+
+
+
-
-
+
+
+
+
+
4
Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 54 87 32 16 157:118 0.54 1 18-5 14-11 2.91 2.19 +0.72 5.09 7-3 W4
+
+
+
+
o
+
o
-
-
+
5
SKA-Neva SKA-Neva 51 81 34 12 154:114 0.53 -1 19-5 15-7 3.02 2.24 +0.78 5.25 7-3 W2
+
+
-
-
o
-
+
+
+
+
6
Humo Humo 48 72 26 18 126:113 0.50 7 15-8 11-10 2.62 2.35 +0.27 4.98 6-4 W1
+
-
+
+
+
-
+
+
-
-
7
Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 54 69 24 24 137:114 0.43 9 18-8 6-16 2.54 2.11 +0.43 4.65 5-5 L1
-
+
o
+
+
-
-
-
-
+
8
Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 54 66 24 20 105:105 0.41 9 12-6 12-14 1.94 1.94 0.00 3.89 4-6 W1
+
-
-
-
o
+
-
o
-
+
9 HC Tambov HC Tambov 54 51 20 30 119:127 0.31 13 11-13 9-17 2.20 2.35 -0.15 4.56 3-7 L2
-
-
+
-
-
-
-
-
+
+
10 Heilongjiang Heilongjiang 54 51 20 30 137:169 0.31 13 14-11 6-19 2.54 3.13 -0.59 5.67 5-5 W1
+
-
+
+
-
+
-
+
-
-
11 Beijing Beijing 54 42 18 32 121:169 0.26 15 10-16 8-16 2.24 3.13 -0.89 5.37 5-5 L4
-
-
-
-
+
+
+
-
+
+
12 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh 53 42 17 30 112:140 0.26 16 9-14 8-16 2.11 2.64 -0.53 4.75 2-8 W1
+
-
-
-
-
-
+
-
o
-
13 Dynamo Tver Dynamo Tver 54 39 18 26 111:124 0.24 15 12-9 6-17 2.06 2.30 -0.24 4.35 5-5 L1
-
+
+
-
+
-
+
o
-
+
14 VVS Samara VVS Samara 53 39 15 30 125:157 0.25 18 9-11 6-19 2.36 2.96 -0.60 5.32 4-6 L1
-
+
+
o
+
-
+
-
-
o
15 HC Rostov HC Rostov 52 36 15 29 102:138 0.23 18 10-15 5-14 1.96 2.65 -0.69 4.62 5-5 W1
+
-
-
-
+
+
+
-
+
-
16 Ryazan Ryazan 54 36 12 34 70:129 0.22 21 6-17 6-17 1.30 2.39 -1.09 3.69 2-8 L5
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
+
-
17 Torpedo Gorky Torpedo Gorky 53 30 15 31 86:124 0.19 18 9-16 6-15 1.62 2.34 -0.72 3.96 5-5 W1
+
-
+
-
+
-
+
-
-
+
18 Tseng Tou Tseng Tou 53 12 7 41 94:182 0.08 26 5-18 2-23 1.77 3.43 -1.66 5.21 1-9 W1
+
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Table Conference 2

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 54 84 34 12 129:97 0.52 - 18-7 16-5 2.39 1.80 +0.59 4.19 6-4 L1
-
+
+
-
-
+
+
+
-
+
2
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 84 31 16 129:89 0.54 3 17-7 14-9 2.48 1.71 +0.77 4.19 7-3 W3
+
+
+
-
+
-
+
-
+
+
3
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 81 30 16 142:106 0.50 4 17-6 13-10 2.63 1.96 +0.67 4.59 6-4 W1
+
-
+
+
-
-
o
+
+
o
4
Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 54 81 30 21 124:96 0.50 4 17-7 13-14 2.30 1.78 +0.52 4.07 4-6 L1
-
+
+
-
+
o
-
+
-
-
5
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 54 75 29 20 140:110 0.46 5 15-10 14-10 2.59 2.04 +0.55 4.63 5-5 W1
+
-
+
+
-
-
-
+
+
-
6
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly 53 72 27 18 126:103 0.45 7 14-8 13-10 2.38 1.94 +0.44 4.32 7-3 L1
o
+
-
+
+
+
+
+
-
+
7
Torpedo Torpedo 51 66 26 20 136:110 0.43 8 18-7 8-13 2.67 2.16 +0.51 4.82 6-4 L1
-
+
-
-
o
+
+
+
+
-
8
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 66 25 19 170:149 0.41 9 15-6 10-13 3.15 2.76 +0.39 5.91 2-8 W1
+
-
-
+
o
o
-
-
-
o
9 Saryarka Karaganda Saryarka Karaganda 50 66 24 15 113:94 0.44 10 13-8 11-7 2.26 1.88 +0.38 4.14 8-2 W2
+
+
-
+
o
o
+
-
+
+
10 Zauralye Kurgan Zauralye Kurgan 53 57 23 23 113:113 0.36 11 9-12 14-11 2.13 2.13 0.00 4.26 1-9 W1
+
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
-
-
11 Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 53 57 21 23 112:115 0.36 13 13-10 8-13 2.11 2.17 -0.06 4.28 7-3 W4
+
+
+
+
-
o
+
+
-
-
12 Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 54 51 22 25 105:135 0.31 12 11-12 11-13 1.94 2.50 -0.56 4.44 7-3 W2
o
+
-
+
+
-
+
+
+
-
13 Molot-Prikamye Perm Molot-Prikamye Perm 54 45 18 30 126:124 0.28 16 12-14 6-16 2.33 2.30 +0.03 4.63 5-5 L4
-
-
-
-
+
+
+
-
+
o
14 Nomad Astana Nomad Astana 50 45 15 24 109:135 0.30 19 9-9 6-15 2.18 2.70 -0.52 4.88 3-7 L2
-
-
+
+
o
-
-
-
o
+
15 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 53 42 19 30 110:143 0.26 15 9-14 10-16 2.08 2.70 -0.62 4.77 3-7 L2
-
-
+
-
+
o
-
-
-
-
16 Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 54 27 10 36 116:198 0.17 24 7-15 3-21 2.15 3.67 -1.52 5.81 1-9 L8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
-