Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk vs Izhstal Izhevsk H2H

Share facebook Twitter Share via Whatsup
17 september 2019 02:00 PM
Propability:
1: 74% 2: 26%
Scores123
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 1 1
Izhstal Izhevsk 0 1 1

Predictions

1: 74%
2: 26%

Last games

Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
FT (P)
17 oct 2019
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
FT
13 oct 2019
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
FT
11 oct 2019
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1: 55% 2: 45%
FT
9 oct 2019
3
1
0
2
2
1
0
1
1: 74% 2: 26%
FT
5 oct 2019
1
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
FT (P)
3 oct 2019
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
1: 45% 2: 55%
FT EX
1 oct 2019
4
2
1
1
0
5
1
1
2
1
1: 56% 2: 44%
FT
23 sep 2019
3
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
1: 56% 2: 44%

Izhstal Izhevsk

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
18 oct 2019
?
0
?
0
1: 27% 2: 73%
FT
16 oct 2019
2
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
FT
12 oct 2019
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
1: 67% 2: 33%
FT
10 oct 2019
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
0
1: 62% 2: 38%
FT
8 oct 2019
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
FT
4 oct 2019
1
1
0
0
8
5
2
1
1: 28% 2: 72%
FT
2 oct 2019
1
0
1
0
6
1
4
1
1: 27% 2: 73%
FT (P)
30 sep 2019
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0

Direct matches

Matches

Points in game AVG

Stats in direct matches (AVG)

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
FT
17 sep 2019
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
FT
31 jan 2019
6
3
1
2
2
0
2
0
FT
4 nov 2018
2
0
1
1
3
0
2
1

Team stats

2.6 Average goals
0.7 1Q points
1.0 2Q points
0.8 3Q points
0.2 Overtime points
1.6 Average goals
0.4 1Q points
0.8 2Q points
0.3 3Q points
0.2 Overtime points

Table Conference 1

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov 15 27 9 4 37:25 0.60 - 5-2 4-2 2.47 1.67 +0.80 4.13 5-5 W1
o
-
-
o
+
+
-
-
+
+
2
Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 15 24 11 4 43:29 0.53 -2 7-1 4-3 2.87 1.93 +0.94 4.80 6-4 L1
-
+
-
-
+
+
+
-
+
+
3
Dynamo St. Petersburg Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 21 9 0 34:16 0.58 0 3-0 6-0 2.83 1.33 +1.50 4.17 8-2 L1
o
+
+
+
+
+
o
+
+
+
4
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan 14 21 7 6 39:31 0.50 2 5-1 2-5 2.79 2.21 +0.58 5.00 5-5 L1
+
+
-
-
+
+
-
-
+
-
5
Heilongjiang Heilongjiang 14 21 7 6 30:36 0.50 2 4-1 3-5 2.14 2.57 -0.43 4.71 5-5 L3
o
-
-
+
-
-
+
+
+
+
6
SKA-Neva SKA-Neva 13 18 7 4 43:31 0.46 2 3-2 4-2 3.31 2.38 +0.93 5.69 6-4 L1
-
+
+
+
-
+
-
-
+
+
7
Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 14 18 6 7 40:28 0.43 3 3-4 3-3 2.86 2.00 +0.86 4.86 4-6 L2
-
+
-
+
+
-
-
-
+
-
8
Beijing Beijing 14 15 5 6 33:35 0.36 4 3-1 2-5 2.36 2.50 -0.14 4.86 7-3 L1
-
+
-
+
o
+
+
+
-
o
9 Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 14 12 5 6 30:30 0.29 4 3-1 2-5 2.14 2.14 0.00 4.29 3-7 L2
-
-
+
o
+
o
-
-
+
-
10 Ryazan Ryazan 15 12 4 9 18:31 0.27 5 2-3 2-6 1.20 2.07 -0.87 3.27 5-5 W1
-
+
-
+
+
-
+
-
-
o
11 HC Tambov HC Tambov 14 9 5 8 28:29 0.21 4 4-4 1-4 2.00 2.07 -0.07 4.07 4-6 L1
-
+
+
-
-
-
-
-
o
+
12 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh 14 9 5 7 32:35 0.21 4 4-4 1-3 2.29 2.50 -0.21 4.79 4-6 L1
-
+
+
-
-
+
-
o
-
+
13 VVS Samara VVS Samara 13 9 3 7 28:32 0.23 6 2-2 1-5 2.15 2.46 -0.31 4.62 4-6 W1
-
-
-
o
-
-
+
+
-
o
14 Humo Humo 8 6 3 4 21:16 0.25 6 2-3 1-1 2.62 2.00 +0.62 4.62 2-0 W2
o
+
-
-
+
-
-
+
15 Dynamo Tver Dynamo Tver 14 6 3 5 19:23 0.14 6 2-2 1-3 1.36 1.64 -0.28 3.00 8-2 W2
+
-
o
o
-
o
+
+
o
o
16 HC Rostov HC Rostov 13 3 2 9 23:41 0.08 7 2-5 0-4 1.77 3.15 -1.38 4.92 2-8 L4
o
-
-
-
+
-
-
+
-
-
17 Torpedo Gorky Torpedo Gorky 12 3 1 9 15:31 0.08 8 1-5 0-4 1.25 2.58 -1.33 3.83 4-6 W3
o
+
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 Tseng Tou Tseng Tou 11 0 1 8 21:39 0.00 8 0-3 1-5 1.91 3.55 -1.64 5.45 1-9 L1
-
+
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
-

Table Conference 2

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 16 24 11 2 37:26 0.50 - 4-2 7-0 2.31 1.62 +0.69 3.94 7-3 W4
+
+
+
+
-
+
+
+
o
-
2
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 24 10 1 41:30 0.53 1 6-0 4-1 2.73 2.00 +0.73 4.73 10-0 W11
o
+
+
+
+
o
+
+
o
+
3
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 21 8 3 50:38 0.50 3 7-1 1-2 3.57 2.71 +0.86 6.29 7-3 L1
-
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
+
-
4
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 15 21 8 3 36:27 0.47 3 4-3 4-0 2.40 1.80 +0.60 4.20 6-4 W3
+
+
+
-
-
o
+
o
o
o
5
Zauralye Kurgan Zauralye Kurgan 15 21 7 6 32:27 0.47 4 3-1 4-5 2.13 1.80 +0.33 3.93 6-4 L2
o
-
+
+
o
+
-
+
+
+
6
Molot-Prikamye Perm Molot-Prikamye Perm 15 18 6 8 39:32 0.40 5 3-4 3-4 2.60 2.13 +0.47 4.73 5-5 L2
-
+
+
-
o
+
-
+
-
-
7
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 11 18 6 3 23:20 0.55 5 4-1 2-2 2.09 1.82 +0.27 3.91 6-4 L1
+
+
+
o
-
+
o
-
+
+
8
Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 12 15 6 5 34:31 0.42 5 3-2 3-3 2.83 2.58 +0.25 5.42 4-6 L1
+
-
+
o
-
-
+
-
+
+
9 Torpedo Torpedo 11 15 6 4 28:26 0.45 5 5-2 1-2 2.55 2.36 +0.19 4.91 6-4 W1
+
-
-
+
+
-
+
o
+
+
10 Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 15 15 6 9 34:33 0.33 5 3-4 3-5 2.27 2.20 +0.07 4.47 5-5 L2
-
-
+
-
+
+
-
+
-
+
11 Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly 14 15 6 7 27:29 0.36 5 3-2 3-5 1.93 2.07 -0.14 4.00 5-5 L3
-
-
+
-
+
+
-
+
+
-
12 Saryarka Karaganda Saryarka Karaganda 10 12 5 3 18:18 0.40 6 2-2 3-1 1.80 1.80 0.00 3.60 6-4 W3
+
+
-
+
+
+
-
-
o
o
13 Nomad Astana Nomad Astana 10 12 4 5 18:30 0.40 7 3-3 1-2 1.80 3.00 -1.20 4.80 5-5 W2
+
-
-
-
+
+
o
-
+
-
14 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 9 6 7 28:36 0.23 5 1-4 5-3 2.15 2.77 -0.62 4.92 5-5 W2
+
-
+
-
+
-
+
-
-
+
15 Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 15 9 3 9 23:44 0.20 8 2-4 1-5 1.53 2.93 -1.40 4.47 1-9 L4
-
-
-
+
-
-
o
o
-
-
16 Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 14 6 2 9 28:45 0.14 9 2-4 0-5 2.00 3.21 -1.21 5.21 3-7 W1
+
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
+