Tseng Tou vs Buran Voronezh H2H

Share facebook Twitter Share via Whatsup
9 november 2019 10:00 AM
Tseng Tou
+
-
-
-
-
2 - 3
Finished
Propability:
1: 40% 2: 60%
Scores123
Tseng Tou 0 1 1
Buran Voronezh 1 2 0

Predictions

1: 40%
2: 60%

Last games

Tseng Tou

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
HT
15 nov 2019
3
3
0
0
1: 79% 2: 21%
FT
11 nov 2019
5
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
1: 38% 2: 62%
FT
9 nov 2019
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
1: 40% 2: 60%
FT
7 nov 2019
0
0
0
0
4
1
2
1
FT
3 nov 2019
5
0
4
1
1
0
1
0
1: 81% 2: 19%
FT
1 nov 2019
6
2
4
0
1
0
1
0
1: 85% 2: 15%
FT
30 oct 2019
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
FT
26 oct 2019
1
0
1
0
5
1
2
2

Buran Voronezh

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
HT
15 nov 2019
0
0
2
2
1: 42% 2: 58%
FT
13 nov 2019
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
1: 62% 2: 38%
FT
9 nov 2019
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
1: 40% 2: 60%
FT
7 nov 2019
2
0
2
0
4
2
1
1
FT
5 nov 2019
5
0
4
1
4
1
0
3
FT
1 nov 2019
2
1
0
1
6
2
2
2
FT
30 oct 2019
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
1: 38% 2: 62%
FT (P)
28 oct 2019
3
1
2
0
0
3
0
2
1
0
1: 49% 2: 51%

Direct matches

Matches

Points in game AVG

Stats in direct matches (AVG)

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
O
FT
9 nov 2019
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
FT
19 jan 2019
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
3
FT
26 oct 2018
2
1
0
1
7
1
2
4
FT (P)
16 sep 2017
2
0
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
0

Team stats

1.9 Average goals
0.5 1Q points
0.8 2Q points
0.6 3Q points
0.2 Overtime points
2.7 Average goals
0.9 1Q points
0.9 2Q points
0.8 3Q points
0.2 Overtime points

Table Conference 1

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 25 42 17 6 81:57 0.56 - 10-3 7-3 3.24 2.28 +0.96 5.52 7-3 W1
+
o
-
+
+
+
+
o
-
+
2
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov 25 42 15 7 67:50 0.56 2 10-2 5-5 2.68 2.00 +0.68 4.68 7-3 W3
+
+
-
-
-
+
+
o
+
o
3
Dynamo St. Petersburg Dynamo St. Petersburg 22 39 15 2 64:29 0.59 2 7-0 8-2 2.91 1.32 +1.59 4.23 7-3 W2
+
+
-
-
+
+
+
+
o
o
4
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan 25 39 13 9 73:56 0.52 4 8-2 5-7 2.92 2.24 +0.68 5.16 6-4 W4
+
+
+
o
-
+
-
o
+
-
5
SKA-Neva SKA-Neva 22 33 14 6 70:49 0.50 3 6-2 8-4 3.18 2.23 +0.95 5.41 7-3 W2
+
+
-
+
+
+
-
+
+
-
6
Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 25 30 10 11 68:47 0.40 7 6-6 4-5 2.72 1.88 +0.84 4.60 4-6 W1
-
+
-
+
-
o
o
o
-
+
7
Heilongjiang Heilongjiang 25 30 10 13 57:75 0.40 7 7-2 3-11 2.28 3.00 -0.72 5.28 3-7 L3
-
-
+
+
o
-
-
-
-
+
8
Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 24 27 10 9 52:49 0.38 7 5-4 5-5 2.17 2.04 +0.13 4.21 6-4 L1
+
+
+
+
-
-
-
o
+
-
9 VVS Samara VVS Samara 24 27 9 11 60:58 0.38 8 6-5 3-6 2.50 2.42 +0.08 4.92 6-4 L1
+
-
+
o
+
-
-
+
+
+
10 Humo Humo 17 21 8 7 47:45 0.41 9 6-3 2-4 2.76 2.65 +0.11 5.41 7-3 W1
-
o
-
+
-
+
+
+
o
+
11 Ryazan Ryazan 26 21 7 15 33:50 0.27 10 4-4 3-11 1.27 1.92 -0.65 3.19 3-7 L3
-
-
+
-
+
o
+
-
-
o
12 HC Tambov HC Tambov 24 18 8 13 48:55 0.25 9 6-5 2-8 2.00 2.29 -0.29 4.29 3-7 W1
-
-
-
o
-
+
-
+
o
-
13 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh 25 18 8 13 58:68 0.24 9 5-7 3-6 2.32 2.72 -0.40 5.04 3-7 L1
+
+
+
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
14 Beijing Beijing 24 18 6 13 49:67 0.25 11 4-5 2-8 2.04 2.79 -0.75 4.83 3-7 W1
-
+
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 Dynamo Tver Dynamo Tver 25 15 6 12 39:49 0.20 11 5-2 1-10 1.56 1.96 -0.40 3.52 4-6 L3
-
-
-
o
-
+
+
+
-
-
16 HC Rostov HC Rostov 24 12 5 13 47:64 0.17 12 4-7 1-6 1.96 2.67 -0.71 4.62 4-6 L2
-
+
+
o
o
+
-
o
-
-
17 Torpedo Gorky Torpedo Gorky 23 6 4 13 26:50 0.09 13 3-8 1-5 1.13 2.17 -1.04 3.30 7-3 W1
-
-
+
o
o
+
-
o
+
-
18 Tseng Tou Tseng Tou 22 3 2 17 37:75 0.05 15 1-8 1-9 1.68 3.41 -1.73 5.09 1-9 L1
+
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-

Table Conference 2

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M P W L G Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 25 39 15 5 63:43 0.52 - 8-4 7-1 2.52 1.72 +0.80 4.24 8-2 W1
+
-
o
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
2
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 25 39 15 6 66:51 0.52 0 8-1 7-5 2.64 2.04 +0.60 4.68 5-5 L1
-
+
-
-
-
-
+
+
+
+
3
Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 25 36 17 3 57:44 0.48 -2 7-2 10-1 2.28 1.76 +0.52 4.04 9-1 W2
+
+
-
o
+
+
o
+
+
+
4
Zauralye Kurgan Zauralye Kurgan 24 36 13 9 54:46 0.50 2 6-2 7-7 2.25 1.92 +0.33 4.17 6-4 W5
+
+
+
+
+
-
-
+
-
o
5
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 22 36 12 6 57:38 0.55 3 5-2 7-4 2.59 1.73 +0.86 4.32 7-3 L1
-
+
+
-
o
+
o
+
+
+
6
Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 24 33 13 10 56:45 0.46 2 8-4 5-6 2.33 1.88 +0.45 4.21 8-2 W4
+
+
+
+
-
o
+
+
+
-
7
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly 23 30 11 8 49:47 0.43 4 6-3 5-5 2.13 2.04 +0.09 4.17 6-4 W1
+
-
+
+
o
o
o
+
+
-
8
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 25 27 10 9 76:68 0.36 5 8-3 2-6 3.04 2.72 +0.32 5.76 1-9 W1
+
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
9 Molot-Prikamye Perm Molot-Prikamye Perm 25 24 10 14 59:50 0.32 5 6-8 4-6 2.36 2.00 +0.36 4.36 4-6 L1
-
+
-
-
-
-
+
+
-
+
10 Torpedo Torpedo 20 24 10 9 40:42 0.40 5 6-4 4-5 2.00 2.10 -0.10 4.10 5-5 L3
-
-
-
+
+
-
-
+
+
+
11 Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 22 24 9 9 51:46 0.36 6 6-5 3-4 2.32 2.09 +0.23 4.41 3-7 W1
+
-
-
-
+
o
+
o
-
o
12 Saryarka Karaganda Saryarka Karaganda 19 24 9 5 35:33 0.42 6 5-2 4-3 1.84 1.74 +0.10 3.58 8-2 W6
o
+
+
o
+
+
-
-
o
+
13 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 23 21 10 12 49:66 0.30 5 4-6 6-6 2.13 2.87 -0.74 5.00 5-5 L2
-
-
+
+
+
-
o
-
-
+
14 Nomad Astana Nomad Astana 19 18 6 10 37:51 0.32 9 4-4 2-6 1.95 2.68 -0.73 4.63 4-6 L1
o
o
+
-
-
-
-
+
-
+
15 Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 24 12 4 15 33:69 0.17 11 3-9 1-6 1.38 2.88 -1.50 4.25 1-9 L4
-
o
-
-
+
-
-
-
o
-
16 Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 24 9 4 15 52:78 0.12 11 2-6 2-9 2.17 3.25 -1.08 5.42 3-7 W1
+
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
+
-