PBL

Last games

S
1Q
2Q
3Q
4Q
O
FT
29 apr 2022
87
32
17
17
21
91
20
23
28
20
FT EX
28 apr 2022
93
21
17
23
20
12
87
24
22
16
19
6
FT
3 may 2022
89
17
25
13
34
94
26
23
15
30
FT
3 may 2022
83
18
17
25
23
90
16
31
20
23
FT
30 apr 2022
87
25
19
18
25
82
22
16
19
25
FT
30 apr 2022
85
21
9
30
25
63
13
14
24
12

Next games

Check matches calendar

Table Super League

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M W L Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms
1
Uralmash Uralmash 28 25 3 0.89 - 13-1 12-2 91.46 72.21 +19.25 163.68 10-0 W14
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
2
Runa Moscow Runa Moscow 28 25 3 0.89 0 13-1 12-2 85.14 71.43 +13.71 156.57 9-1 W1
+
-
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
3
Temp Sumz Revda Temp Sumz Revda 28 19 9 0.61 6 11-3 8-6 80.36 76.11 +4.25 156.46 5-5 L4
-
-
-
-
+
+
-
+
+
+
4
BC Irkut BC Irkut 28 18 10 0.61 7 12-2 6-8 79.96 78.68 +1.28 158.64 8-2 W8
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
-
5
BC Samara BC Samara 28 17 11 0.61 8 10-4 7-7 86.43 76.68 +9.75 163.11 7-3 L1
-
+
-
+
+
+
+
+
-
+
6
CSKA Moscow B CSKA Moscow B 28 16 12 0.57 9 10-4 6-8 86.14 82.68 +3.46 168.82 6-4 W2
+
+
-
+
-
+
-
-
+
+
7
Universitet Surgut Universitet Surgut 28 16 12 0.57 9 10-4 6-8 82.71 84.00 -1.29 166.71 5-5 W4
+
+
+
+
-
-
+
-
-
-
8
BC Novosibirsk BC Novosibirsk 28 15 13 0.46 10 9-5 6-8 76.82 76.14 +0.68 152.96 6-4 L1
-
+
-
+
-
+
-
+
+
+
9 MBA Moscow MBA Moscow 28 12 16 0.39 13 7-7 5-9 80.25 83.07 -2.82 163.32 3-7 L2
-
-
+
-
-
+
+
-
-
-
10 Barnaul Barnaul 28 11 17 0.32 14 6-8 5-9 71.32 77.96 -6.64 149.29 3-7 W1
+
-
+
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
11 Rodniki Izhevsk Rodniki Izhevsk 28 9 19 0.32 16 6-8 3-11 76.57 82.89 -6.32 159.46 3-7 W2
+
+
-
-
-
-
+
-
-
-
12 Dynamo Vladivostok Dynamo Vladivostok 28 9 19 0.32 16 7-7 2-12 74.64 83.21 -8.57 157.86 3-7 L4
-
-
-
-
+
-
+
+
-
-
13 Khimki Khimki 28 7 21 0.25 18 5-9 2-12 73.64 82.39 -8.75 156.04 3-7 L2
-
-
+
-
-
-
-
+
-
+
14 Ufimets Ufimets 28 7 21 0.21 18 5-9 2-12 76.57 83.21 -6.64 159.79 3-7 L3
-
-
-
+
-
-
-
-
+
+
15 Lokomotiv Kuban B Lokomotiv Kuban B 28 4 24 0.11 21 3-11 1-13 77.57 88.93 -11.36 166.50 1-9 L4
-
-
-
-
+
-
-
-
-
-

Table Super League Relegation Group

  • All
  • Home
  • Away
# Team M W L Win% GB HOME AWAY PAVG OPAVG DIFF TPAVG STRK L10 Forms

Calendar

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
25
3 games
26
2 games
27
3 games
28
4 games
29
30
2 games
1
2
3
2 games
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

Top teams

Top points

Team Sum Points AVG
Uralmash 3436 92.9
CSKA Moscow B 2649 85.5
Runa Moscow 3150 85.1

Top points in 1st quarter per game

Team Points 1Q per game G
Uralmash 22.7 37
CSKA Moscow B 21.6 31
Rodniki Izhevsk 21.5 34

Top points in 2nd quarter per game

Team Points 2Q per game G
Uralmash 24.5 37
BC Irkut 21.8 32
BC Samara 21.5 38

Top points in 3rd quarter per game

Team Points 3Q per game G
Uralmash 22.5 37
Runa Moscow 21.1 37
CSKA Moscow B 20.7 31

Top points in 4th quarter per game

Team Points 4Q per game G
CSKA Moscow B 23.7 31
Uralmash 22.1 37
Runa Moscow 22.0 37

Stats Super League

Home/away wins
AVG points
AVG rebounds
AVG blocks
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points
4 quarter avg sum of points

Stats Super League Playoff

Home/away wins
AVG points
AVG rebounds
AVG blocks
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points
4 quarter avg sum of points

Stats Super League Relegation Group

Home/away wins
AVG points
AVG rebounds
AVG blocks
1 quarter avg sum of points
2 quarter avg sum of points
3 quarter avg sum of points
4 quarter avg sum of points